Saturday, March 21, 2009

Baa baa L.E.D. sheep!

A real lazy post because I'm on-call this week and I'll be at work this weekend. Boohoo!


Something just for fun. Don't they look bling bling delicious? HAHA!

Email me at eatfirstthinklater[at]gmail[dot]com or
Drop me a message here =)

6 pieces of worms:

ekeng

hahaha...creative.

Tummythoz

Speechless!

Big Boys Oven

hahahahhaha!

worldwindows

Now sheep likes to go astray. Organized straying!

J2Kfm

i watched this from ur FB post.

crazy lah ... wonder how true/fake this is ...

teckiee

ekeng: L.E.D rocks! haha

tummythoz: Baa baa black sheep will never be a children song to me again ;p

BBO: hehe glad you enjoyed it

worldwindows: LOL yeah! The fireworks one was impressive!

j2kfm: ohh i think its real! it takes a lof of time and sheep herding skills man!

  © Template by Emporium Digital 2008

TOP